Chesterfield Township School District

 

GRADE

 

NAME

 

 

Pre-School

Melissa Hillman

 

 

Kindergarten

Joan Ferraro

Kindergarten

Janet Dome

Kindergarten

Carla Rigolizzo

Kindergarten

Victoria Wolochow

Kindergarten

Sue Woodruff

 

 

1st Grade

Melissa Berger

1st Grade

Jennifer Feder

1st Grade

Courtney Kovac

1st Grade

Wendy Lawrence

1st Grade

Lauren Rahey

 

 

2nd Grade

Michael Brayton

2nd Grade

Jennifer Cirillo

2nd Grade

Anne Lawrence

2nd Grade

Mike McCann

2nd Grade

Melissa Midora

 

 

3rd Grade

Allan Forsyth

3rd Grade

Rachel Cohen

3rd Grade

Gayle Poedubicky

3rd Grade

Nancy Restuccia

3rd Grade

Leia Wisniewski

 

 

4th Grade

Kim Breiland

4th Grade

Laura Flynn

4th Grade

Nicole Hartman

4th Grade

Karen Stryker

4th Grade

Jamie Surrette

 

 

5th Grade

Jillian Biddle

5th Grade

Antoinette DiEleuterio

5th Grade

Maria Prince

5th Grade

John Salamon

 

 

6th Grade

Sharon Angelucci

6th Grade

Laura Garofalo

6th Grade

Valerie Lydon

6th Grade

Melissa Sakimura

6th Grade

Vicki Weisgarber

 

 

Resource

Amanda Bulley

Resource

Melissa Chou

Resource

Jessica Davern

Resource

Lauran Gleason (loa)

Resource

Jennifer Hamer

Resource

Shannon McGettigan

Resource

Tracey Miller

Resource

Brianna Pellecchia

Resource

Judy Schwartz

Resource

Elizabeth Schauer

Resource

Alyssa Zara

 

 

LIFT (Basic Skills)

Colleen McDermott

LIFT (Basic Skills)

Bethann Molesky

LIFT (Basic Skills)

Nancy Spivack

 

 

G&T

Robert Cochrane

 

 

Library

Laura DiMeola

 

 

Health/Phys Ed

Earl Worgess

Health/Phys Ed

Chris Gray

 

 

Art

Karen Brilliant

 

 

Music

Gwendolyn McCreary

Music

Jennifer O’Brien

 

 

Computers

Angie Manning

 

 

World Language

Ruben Moncada

Part-Time World Language

TBD

 

 

Speech

Diana Thompson

Part-Time Speech

Erin Spinello

 

 

School Nurse

Stacey Farreny

School Nurse

Marylyn Campanella

 

 

Superintendent

Scott Heino

Principal

Michael Mazzoni

Supervisor of Curriculum/ Instruction

Jeanine May-Sivieri(on leave)

Supervisor of Special Services

Anthony Calandrillo

Business Administrator

Howie O’Neil - interim

 

 

LDT/C

TBD

Social Worker

Cindy McNally

School Psychologist

Melissa Carlton

School Counselor

Danielle Christiansen

Last Modified on January 3, 2017
CLOSE